선거인단명부


충북연회

목회자 (273명)
번호 이름 생년월일 지방 교회
1 장경남 52.10.15 괴산 벧엘
2 조남환 59.07.28 괴산 괴산중앙
3 김성완 56.02.14 괴산 벧엘
4 홍일기 59.03.11 괴산 괴산중앙
5 송경환 67.11.13 괴산 풍림
6 정원준 70.11.17 괴산 신성
7 최준 71.06.30 괴산 성광
8 안용식 73.06.15 괴산 증평중앙
9 정승일 69.08.23 괴산 도안
10 박성령 75.14.04 괴산 외령
11 이기봉 60.04.09 괴산 감물제일
12 임혜철 63.03.23 괴산 연풍상록
13 유정환 74.12.20 괴산 고사리
14 이종남 76.11.08 괴산 추산
15 안광훈 53.04.12 단양남 단양제일
16 홍기송 55.03.01 단양남 북단양
17 임경인 61.10.22 단양남 올산
18 김형수 62.04.09 단양남 만인
19 김동일 62.07.25 단양남 단양남부
20 서영석 64.11.26 단양남 단양
21 이명신 68.05.08 단양남 고수산성
22 이종혁 68.12.14 단양남 상진은혜
23 한준호 68.02.22 단양남 새순
24 오세훈 73.01.28 단양남 노동
25 손병훈 72.01.28 단양남 단양중앙
26 윤정원 61.10.08 단양남 대전
27 천해진 65.03.20 단양남 적성
28 조상희 69.07.12 단양남 장정
29 허정일 74.10.12 단양남 방곡
30 김남섭 75.02.08 단양남 벌천
31 김철 72.11.13 단양남 가산
32 문성대 51.02.05 단양동 매포
33 어윤종 56.02.27 단양동 오사리
34 안병춘 56.02.15 단양동 한사랑
35 김겸영 59.10.23 단양동 대곡
36 박진환 62.02.19 단양동 영춘제일
37 한현종 64.03.20 단양동 가평
38 우대영 65.02.26 단양동 사이곡
39 정인모 60.05.27 단양동 별방
40 김영후 60.02.08 단양동 가곡
41 김일형 69.10.10 단양동 유암
42 이건회 65.10.16 단양동 용진
43 고주원 72.03.21 단양동 덕평
44 박현민 72.05.06 단양동 의풍
45 김상완 72.11.23 단양동 신생
46 조용학 70.09.26 단양동 어상천
47 김태암 77.09.01 단양동 매포
48 강승호 69.11.12 단양동 보발
49 박종훈 73.09.19 단양동 가대
50 정승준 76.01.13 단양동 벧엘
51 이재남 79.12.09 단양동 평화
52 정연광 71.09.15 단양동 덕천
53 배경화 76.06.03 단양동 남천
54 백종준 59.10.21 영동 영동
55 김용목 56.03.20 영동 이원
56 현상기 62.07.08 영동 봉림
57 윤광흠 62.05.26 영동 화성
58 김선태 68.08.11 영동 신안
59 고주웅 69.05.27 영동 장수
60 김진해 73.01.19 영동 월송
61 우재준 59.12.29 영동 보은
62 오필록 66.06.12 영동 행복한
63 이진삼 73.12.22 영동 벧엘
64 김용민 73.04.10 영동 사랑의사도
65 김요성 61.02.15 영동 추풍령
66 허광범 78.02.20 영동 용산중앙
67 김경덕 77.03.18 영동 안남시온
68 하태혁 71.11.11 영동 단해
69 정해윤 78.04.06 영동 반석
70 정삼룡 52.03.29 음성 대장
71 남궁성기 57.09.02 음성 음성
72 차흥도 56.04.26 음성 농민
73 김기범 58.11.09 음성 조촌
74 조중경 59.10.01 음성 소이
75 김효태 58.07.28 음성 충청중앙
76 김영학 62.11.20 음성 한길
77 이홍규 69.01.02 음성 좋은
78 정용수 65.02.01 음성 성산
79 김재철 68.01.29 음성 농민
80 김지훈 73.08.17 음성 임마누엘
81 정요한 76.02.10 음성 금왕중앙
82 고창요 68.11.08 음성 덕생
83 박종오 61.03.27 음성 용산
84 황은경 71.05.18 음성 농민
85 이남혁 71.03.21 음성 문암
86 김남수 53.05.05 음성서 열린문
87 황건구 55.08.15 음성서 대소
88 박영신 58.06.30 음성서 관성
89 옥정관 65.05.07 음성서 삼성
90 서남석 63.03.30 음성서 생극
91 정기헌 66.01.25 음성서 원당
92 김종헌 62.05.10 음성서 신양
93 한태희 58.12.06 음성서 문촌
94 이영한 66.02.20 음성서 선민
95 이재연 66.05.20 음성서 한무리
96 양홍준 67.08.02 음성서 감곡
97 김현석 71.06.27 음성서 금왕생수
98 공광수 69.11.11 음성서 용대
99 엄재선 66.05.09 음성서 소망
100 서대원 75.05.10 음성서 송림
101 김은성 53.03.05 제천동 송학
102 남백현 52.01.08 제천동 청풍
103 김정호 58.10.10 제천동 제천
104 윤영규 64.08.20 제천동 새로남
105 김윤기 61.06.25 제천동 금성
106 이재훈 64.08.05 제천동 제천제일
107 정동학 62.09.17 제천동 신광
108 안정균 61.07.06 제천동 제천제일
109 김형국 62.01.24 제천동 양화
110 박선순 65.06.06 제천동 동부
111 정해선 66.03.03 제천동 영광
112 이종남 67.06.08 제천동 동산
113 이기호 62.08.30 제천동 평안
114 이명환 68.01.05 제천동 강저시내
115 백양기 62.12.20 제천동 입석
116 김미향 70.01.10 제천동 한길
117 이주순 70.03.12 제천동 한길
118 변영권 73.08.19 제천동 예사랑
119 김광진 74.12.02 제천동 도화
120 황진영 71.09.09 제천동 수산제일
121 김석주 74.07.22 제천동 아름다운
122 이재권 74.12.28 제천동 송계
123 정병우 68.10.05 제천동 오미
124 임태현 77.11.17 제천동 하늘꿈
125 조양형 74.11.06 제천동 제천제일
126 백현덕 79.06.08 제천동 한천소망
127 전동형 58.07.16 제천서 갈릴리
128 박완선 62.02.08 제천서 제천중앙
129 이건용 62.04.05 제천서 푸른
130 김시웅 57.01.19 제천서 창대
131 목철수 61.03.29 제천서 목양
132 김성기 58.10.20 제천서 반석
133 박정민 62.08.12 제천서 시온성
134 김영곤 62.11.23 제천서 신월
135 임만혁 67.04.15 제천서 공전
136 이원주 67.07.22 제천서 시온성
137 전진석 68.07.17 제천서 새생명
138 신상균 67.08.19 제천서 백운
139 박종인 68.04.20 제천서 성산
140 이종석 68.09.05 제천서 벧엘
141 안진환 71.02.15 제천서 열린문
142 이성실 71.03.01 제천서 남부
143 김익태 63.10.09 제천서 예광
144 박충환 78.10.30 제천서 남부
145 전영민 72.03.07 제천서 봉양
146 김원식 76.04.21 제천서 토교
147 구남일 78.10.25 제천서 왕미
148 김만오 54.07.28 진천 덕산제일
149 김학균 60.01.13 진천 성대
150 강계진 57.08.09 진천 문상
151 김영선 55.04.06 진천 구산
152 백영선 59.04.08 진천 삼덕
153 박종석 60.01.21 진천 신생
154 박기연 66.09.12 진천 사석
155 조두성 64.01.09 진천 중앙
156 이찬우 65.02.18 진천 진천
157 주종범 66.12.30 진천 한샘
158 박헌철 56.09.15 진천 진천제일
159 김정세 62.02.18 진천 논실
160 손희석 68.10.24 진천 이월
161 조두현 71.09.24 진천 광혜원
162 김영선 56.06.05 진천 명암
163 엄한식 62.06.18 진천 초평
164 심충구 71.07.27 진천 덕산제일
165 서해수 74.12.01 진천 백곡
166 조근수 78.12.11 진천 샘물
167 문영길 55.09.19 청주남 드림
168 김호집 56.02.21 청주남 청주중앙
169 이승섭 61.04.29 청주남 새청주
170 변종태 63.10.30 청주남 온누리
171 김선일 58.05.02 청주남 세광
172 맹정열 63.02.15 청주남 세계로
173 엄신원 63.04.03 청주남 이웃사랑
174 신준구 63.04.08 청주남 하은제일
175 김현길 64.06.02 청주남 세계로
176 권태준 64.06.03 청주남 놀라운
177 이상필 64.11.22 청주남 새누리
178 심기오 68.03.15 청주남 드림
179 문성오 64.11.22 청주남 시온
180 김기연 71.09.13 청주남 청주새로운
181 김용상 73.03.15 청주남 만나
182 주성해 73.10.18 청주남 새하늘주뜻
183 유중환 73.08.10 청주남 비전
184 조성호 74.01.30 청주남 오송중앙
185 진창훈 76.01.17 청주남 저산
186 권귀선 74.07.05 청주남 청주제일
187 최은희 75.04.21 청주남 만나
188 임사무엘 77.05.02 청주남 하늘문
189 고승철 75.11.19 청주남 청주
190 장재승 74.07.07 청주남 세광
191 최범순 61.03.21 청주북 예일
192 한원기 60.09.15 청주북 평강
193 이현석 57.01.08 청주북 사명
194 봉장근 59.05.17 청주북 성민
195 신육선 64.12.13 청주북 사랑의
196 김세현 64.04.21 청주북 신성
197 오봉균 54.12.18 청주북 대길
198 박원기 61.02.28 청주북 복된
199 류인수 67.12.14 청주북 새순
200 강형근 68.01.04 청주북 내수제일
201 강희수 68.02.13 청주북 송현
202 호은기 69.09.01 청주북 청주에덴
203 김병진 59.10.24 청주북 푸른
204 김준호 71.07.05 청주북 어울림
205 이명춘 74.05.14 청주북 청주은혜
206 강석근 54.10.05 청주서 한빛
207 김병호 57.04.06 청주서 사도
208 김홍봉 57.01.26 청주서 좋은
209 김양건 68.06.03 청주서 임마누엘
210 강장호 64.05.01 청주서 좋은
211 이천국 73.03.30 청주서 제자들
212 장석조 66.02.27 청주서 오송광림
213 차승주 72.04.03 청주서 청주한무리
214 박민경 73.02.28 청주서 형제
215 임형수 70.03.10 청주서 청주벧엘
216 김종훈 68.05.23 청주서 좋은
217 강동수 71.10.09 청주서 오송광림
218 백형기 73.06.19 청주서 좋은
219 홍수영 76.11.16 청주서 사랑하는
220 김태중 75.05.21 청주서 좋은
221 오호영 78.01.12 청주서 좋은
222 김영봉 52.02.15 충주동 충북제일
223 윤바울 55.08.10 충주동 영은
224 최종원 52.01.25 충주동 에덴
225 최천호 58.04.01 충주동 충주
226 이용율 58.10.05 충주동 목행
227 정해강 65.09.01 충주동 오석
228 김응귀 67.01.09 충주동 문산
229 이재명 67.02.27 충주동 금가
230 김광일 67.03.27 충주동 남부
231 강태경 68.03.28 충주동 든든히서가는
232 이인호 67.01.17 충주동 소태
233 안병학 67.08.14 충주동 소태
234 이기록 68.02.10 충주동 추평
235 김영수 66.07.20 충주동 운교
236 박봉선 68.06.22 충주동 참사랑
237 김주천 72.09.16 충주동 중원
238 서병선 54.06.29 충주동 종민
239 김남혁 76.03.01 충주동 수안보
240 백승현 73.11.22 충주동 큰사랑
241 정주호 76.08.13 충주동 중부
242 유인균 76.04.20 충주동 엄정
243 조아진 78.09.20 충주동 영덕
244 황대성 56.01.19 충주서 대소원
245 전윤식 56.03.25 충주서 반석
246 류관선 58.01.23 충주서 주덕
247 조태희 56.09.19 충주서 연수
248 안병수 57.01.20 충주서 은혜
249 전금봉 52.03.14 충주서 천광
250 장지근 57.02.11 충주서 달천
251 조기형 60.04.15 충주서 동부
252 홍석진 58.06.30 충주서 삼청
253 최진호 63.10.22 충주서 시온성
254 진기섭 60.10.07 충주서 서부
255 최종수 61.0.507 충주서 행복한
256 정동혁 68.12.26 충주서 영광
257 이용진 64.11.17 충주서 가주
258 채호병 66.11.19 충주서 아름다운
259 황효덕 62.09.06 충주서 베델
260 이철한 68.10.09 충주서 앙성
261 장척기 67.06.19 충주서 은혜
262 고진욱 59.07.03 충주서 단비
263 윤성규 68.04.05 충주서 제일
264 박성호 67.11.30 충주서 창동
265 권혁필 68.10.17 충주서 능암
266 유장림 70.01.23 충주서 제일
267 김현민 72.03.18 충주서 아름다운
268 이재웅 71.01.14 충주서 동락
269 이재식 71.07.15 충주서 열매맺는
270 홍석중 73.01.04 충주서 성광
271 우도영 65.01.05 충주서 충주중앙
272 조석진 77.01.07 충주서 꿈이있는
273 공병문 76.09.12 충주서 제일
평신도 (259명)
번호 이름 생년월일 지방 교회
1 심상각 60.04.10 괴산 괴산중앙
2 유기선 52.02.07 괴산 증평중앙
3 오민환 56.07.07 괴산 괴산중앙
4 이기희 59.08.04 괴산 증평중앙
5 김경남 62.11.15 괴산 추산
6 이상희 62.02.06 괴산 괴산중앙
7 조용주 69.03.25 괴산 괴산중앙
8 지석근 65.03.19 괴산 추산
9 최윤자 52.05.30 괴산 괴산중앙
10 유수정 54.04.20 괴산 추산
11 김진희 54.05.05 괴산 감물제일
12 정영채 54.07.06 괴산 외령
13 최일규 54.11.08 괴산 괴산중앙
14 강선용 56.10.18 괴산 추산
15 임해식 51.04.01 단양남 단양
16 박천수 57.05.25 단양남 단양
17 이용석 52.03.02 단양남 단양제일
18 한승호 55.02.02 단양남 단양제일
19 조성룡 56.01.01 단양남 단양중앙
20 임종배 62.05.15 단양남 단양
21 황형준 63.03.03 단양남 단양
22 임종철 62.02.28 단양남 단양
23 신종문 55.10.18 단양남 단양제일
24 권영기 52.06.15 단양남 단양제일
25 심옥화 52.08.21 단양남 단양
26 송재우 56.03.15 단양남 새순
27 이상윤 57.03.05 단양남 단양
28 김중기 59.09.01 단양남 대전
29 장숙자 54.02.10 단양남 단양남부
30 장옥진 56.10.09 단양남 단양제일
31 최정자 57.02.20 단양남 단양
32 김명종 52.05.26 단양동 매포
33 안성수 51.08.21 단양동 매포
34 김갑수 53.10.25 단양동 매포
35 권주명 53.12.03 단양동 평화
36 김영준 56.12.29 단양동 매포
37 김병곤 58.08.14 단양동 남천
38 이성기 50.11.10 단양동 별방
39 박한규 56.12.21 단양동 영춘제일
40 조제현 54.03.17 단양동 용진
41 이상오 51.01.21 단양동 의풍
42 윤주열 61.11.07 단양동 가평
43 장광윤 55.03.06 단양동 가곡
44 강문섭 50.09.14 단양동 별방
45 이상우 61.01.30 단양동 매포
46 강성주 56.04.17 단양동 가평
47 안연근 56.05.10 단양동 매포
48 이순화 58.07.24 단양동 영춘제일
49 유원현 59.04.08 단양동 영춘제일
50 장난숙 57.12.08 단양동 매포
51 최의도 61.10.16 단양동 가곡
52 장경영 72.05.02 단양동 매포
53 정철영 73.10.15 단양동 유암
54 황문희 56.09.20 영동 영동
55 송경희 60.01.13 영동 행복한
56 남진옥 60.04.25 영동 영동
57 이순옥 63.11.10 영동 영동
58 고화식 58.12.17 음성 음성
59 고면식 51.03.17 음성 충청중앙
60 이천희 57.01.24 음성 음성
61 이경자 50.05.23 음성 대장
62 송순섭 52.10.15 음성 금왕중앙
63 안병천 53.12.18 음성 충청중앙
64 박광현 55.03.23 음성 금왕중앙
65 지호영 60.02.05 음성 음성
66 박병기 61.01.12 음성 음성
67 김기옥 59.05.07 음성 충청중앙
68 연상희 65.09.07 음성 금왕중앙
69 반상영 63.01.09 음성 조촌
70 천병덕 64.02.18 음성 음성
71 이상미 53.12.28 음성 소이
72 최미영 59.01.30 음성 음성
73 조현숙 63.02.13 음성 한길
74 이종철 53.05.13 음성서 원당
75 김순중 57.12.07 음성서 선민
76 최상열 66.09.20 음성서 신양
77 김정권 58.08.09 음성서 감곡
78 박노황 59.07.07 음성서 감곡
79 김병덕 51.07.24 음성서 생극
80 구향숙 60.10.19 음성서 문촌
81 노항식 61.02.14 음성서 한무리
82 박용섭 63.02.16 음성서 신양
83 이정희 52.02.29 음성서 선민
84 이옥수 54.03.01 음성서 원당
85 주명자 55.04.20 음성서 감곡
86 이종순 56.12.20 음성서 선민
87 안금화 61.06.15 음성서 신양
88 이미숙 62.08.18 음성서 삼성
89 박종열 54.05.13 제천동 영광
90 박창대 57.06.10 제천동 제천
91 황성기 54.05.02 제천동 제천제일
92 권상국 55.12.28 제천동 제천제일
93 김진응 56.05.01 제천동 동산
94 이대훈 54.07.10 제천동 송학
95 김군식 52.09.11 제천동 제천제일
96 심상록 57.01.14 제천동 고암
97 이원희 52.07.28 제천동 제천제일
98 박문서 57.08.26 제천동 제천제일
99 송석윤 57.10.27 제천동 도화
100 윤갑순 56.01.16 제천동 동산
101 최윤하 58.04.23 제천동 동부
102 박덕원 60.11.30 제천동 동부
103 채수인 61.10.23 제천동 동부
104 최철순 62.05.16 제천동 신광
105 김영덕 58.05.13 제천동 제천제일
106 송인만 62.12.30 제천동 제천제일
107 김창수 68.06.04 제천동 송학
108 이태균 56.05.22 제천동 제천제일
109 민경진 64.11.20 제천동 동산
110 허경자 60.04.10 제천동 제천제일
111 양명희 60.04.20 제천동 제천제일
112 김숙자 59.06.20 제천동 영광
113 김연동 65.01.05 제천동 영광
114 허균행 75.01.13 제천동 고암
115 심재영 53.02.01 제천서 백운
116 이창우 53.07.19 제천서 제천중앙
117 김승제 62.01.08 제천서 봉양
118 윤기현 55.07.16 제천서 시온성
119 강석만 52.10.10 제천서 제천중앙
120 박형근 52.01.26 제천서 남부
121 이은우 55.07.01 제천서 남부
122 정석준 56.01.07 제천서 시온성
123 복완수 58.09.19 제천서 새생명
124 홍승기 58.01.25 제천서 성산
125 정용일 58.07.02 제천서 시온성
126 나동철 58.09.16 제천서 남부
127 이종수 57.12.14 제천서 남부
128 유승철 67.11.19 제천서 남부
129 노금석 55.02.05 제천서 제천중앙
130 이현배 53.05.27 제천서 새생명
131 공정예 58.09.15 제천서 시온성
132 전경순 56.11.29 제천서 제천중앙
133 이병숙 58.01.22 제천서 남부
134 김명숙 58.03.01 제천서 새생명
135 박기동 55.04.22 진천 이월
136 남중우 56.10.18 진천 이월
137 우상호 60.02.24 진천 진천제일
138 이종오 61.11.03 진천 덕산제일
139 김병호 57.07.13 진천 사석
140 김흥열 58.04.02 진천 샘물
141 주혜자 52.09.15 진천 구산
142 김영자 55.06.01 진천 구산
143 김홍식 62.02.15 진천 진천제일
144 최재숙 52.06.21 진천 진천
145 한명희 61.03.07 진천 혁신
146 마낙중 61.03.28 진천 이월
147 윤만헌 55.09.27 진천 진천
148 전용기 62.04.16 진천 진천제일
149 안광래 60.04.09 진천 진천
150 박명례 54.10.10 진천 진천
151 장상수 61.07.02 진천 진천
152 허연영 64.08.06 진천 중앙
153 한상윤 72.02.22 진천 중앙
154 이민영 55.10.02 청주남 청주중앙
155 이병식 57.04.08 청주남 청주
156 최정현 53.01.20 청주남 청주제일
157 김훈동 55.09.13 청주남 청주중앙
158 나용규 52.12.01 청주남 청주제일
159 이상배 59.03.13 청주남 드림
160 김동출 59.10.14 청주남 드림
161 윤장섭 56.08.20 청주남 청주제일
162 김진표 64.12.20 청주남 청주중앙
163 박명근 55.12.20 청주남 청주제일
164 정윤식 62.05.07 청주남 청주제일
165 민병교 53.10.05 청주남 드림
166 홍성환 65.11.11 청주남 청주중앙
167 문성중 69.03.13 청주남 시온
168 조미정 55.04.29 청주남 청주제일
169 김진순 56.01.19 청주남 청주제일
170 손인환 58.07.29 청주남 청주제일
171 한선녀 58.09.15 청주남 청주제일
172 조기분 61.02.13 청주남 청주
173 김숙자 63.02.15 청주남 청주
174 김자경 63.12.21 청주남 청주제일
175 최영찬 65.06.29 청주남 청주
176 이미경 67.11.19 청주남 세계로
177 홍연숙 69.01.01 청주남 시온
178 한봉수 50.08.25 청주북 청주에덴
179 정제창 53.01.06 청주북 주중좋은
180 양성모 56.01.05 청주북 예일
181 백학현 54.12.10 청주북 청주에덴
182 박달영 54.08.19 청주북 평강
183 하미순 55.03.18 청주북 청주에덴
184 신홍규 50.10.22 청주북 성민
185 홍석표 61.04.13 청주북 주중좋은
186 이경수 67.04.27 청주북 청주에덴
187 장영훈 64.03.13 청주북 청주에덴
188 정상오 66.12.25 청주북 청주에덴
189 이병훈 70.08.14 청주북 청주에덴
190 김은주 67.11.01 청주북 청주에덴
191 지임경 68.02.01 청주북 청주에덴
192 고학준 75.09.07 청주북 청주에덴
193 이상현 56.05.16 청주서 청주벧엘
194 송성균 52.11.20 청주서 한빛
195 우종호 53.08.26 청주서 좋은
196 이재철 56.08.07 청주서 좋은
197 안영호 57.09.03 청주서 사도
198 윤세균 54.02.05 청주서 좋은
199 권영길 54.06.26 청주서 한빛
200 정세환 54.04.01 청주서 사도
201 김주용 61.03.01 청주서 좋은
202 정규호 55.04.16 청주서 좋은
203 윤성자 54.12.09 청주서 사도
204 박노진 58.11.11 청주서 임마누엘
205 박영운 64.04.28 청주서 임마누엘
206 정기영 58.08.14 청주서 형제
207 정민택 61.01.02 청주서 형제
208 이종수 55.03.15 청주서 좋은
209 장영 53.01.14 충주동 남부
210 윤진근 55.01.30 충주동 남부
211 임용화 55.11.15 충주동 남부
212 권혁복 54.01.15 충주동 충북제일
213 피영섭 51.01.20 충주동 중원
214 한연기 52.04.07 충주동 중원
215 이왕희 57.06.22 충주동 목행
216 이기출 57.08.09 충주동 소태
217 이작민 56.01.27 충주동 중원
218 최병순 56.01.30 충주동 충북제일
219 조병진 56.03.15 충주동 중원
220 조병천 57.11.26 충주동 남부
221 홍현설 58.11.17 충주동 남부
222 고한주 62.10.21 충주동 중부
223 이영신 50.11.29 충주동 중원
224 김대현 61.01.19 충주동 충주
225 김명중 52.10.19 충주동 수안보
226 이덕선 54.06.29 충주동 중부
227 지준국 68.06.16 충주동 금가
228 방은식 68.09.12 충주동 금가
229 정석훈 70.08.03 충주동 소태
230 박기연 63.04.15 충주동 소태
231 임은목 54.02.26 충주서 달천
232 박한순 53.02.07 충주서 동부
233 고성용 59.02.13 충주서 서부
234 이상기 55.11.22 충주서 가금중앙
235 김월식 61.03.09 충주서 동락
236 김예숙 53.08.01 충주서 서부
237 조병석 53.08.23 충주서 서부
238 엄주호 51.08.21 충주서 동부
239 박병관 52.12.12 충주서 동부
240 조장희 57.07.26 충주서 동부
241 김인태 54.01.15 충주서 제일
242 김명숙 54.12.03 충주서 동부
243 류시원 58.03.01 충주서 제일
244 김재경 66.03.13 충주서 칠금
245 이상열 62.08.10 충주서 은혜
246 이상봉 50.10.01 충주서 삼청
247 천금종 65.11.30 충주서 앙성
248 민영기 50.04.18 충주서 아름다운
249 염재숙 52.01.17 충주서 반석
250 이윤구 57.08.15 충주서 칠금
251 권은성 57.03.15 충주서 제일
252 김흥섭 61.08.17 충주서 제일
253 박종근 62.12.25 충주서 새로운
254 이원표 55.08.23 충주서 은혜
255 전재설 60.04.10 충주서 능암
256 이병임 64.06.29 충주서 제일
257 김영철 65.09.09 충주서 서부
258 김영진 69.07.16 충주서 제일
259 강금옥 59.01.20 충주서 달천